โšก
โšก
โšก 72-HOUR EXCLUSIVE EARLY ACCESS
๐Ÿงช LIMITED HALLOWEEN EDITION

FRANKENSTEIN'S MONSTER STACK

NO TRICKS, ALL TREATS โ€” JUST MONSTER SAVINGS!

A limited Halloween research bundle featuring four research compounds at one special bundle price.

TOTAL VALUE$318
โ†’
BUNDLE PRICE$239
SAVE$79
CLAIM YOUR MONSTER STACK โ†’
LIMITED QUANTITIES โ€ข RESEARCH USE ONLY
โšก
EARLY ACCESS IS LIVE Available through the subscriber email and shared early-access link during the 72-hour period.
OCT 20โ€“23
THE LABORATORY DOORS ARE OPEN

MEET THE MONSTER STACK

The Frankenstein's Monster Stack is a limited Halloween research bundle featuring four compounds packaged together at a special early-access price.

Frankenstein's Monster Stack โ€” Blue Line Research
โ˜ฃ
LIMITED QUANTITIES RESEARCH USE ONLY
LIMITED HALLOWEEN EDITION

FRANKENSTEIN'S MONSTER STACK

Four research compounds brought together in one limited-edition Halloween bundle.

01
IGF-LR3 0.1mg (100mcg)
02
RT SERIES 30mg
03
TESAMORELIN 10mg
04
CJC-1295 W/ IPAMORELIN (NO DAC) 10mg (5mg / 5mg)
TOTAL VALUE $318
BUNDLE PRICE $239
SAVE $79
CLAIM YOUR MONSTER STACK โšก
LIMITED QUANTITIES โ€ข EARLY ACCESS
EARLY ACCESS WINDOW

72 HOURS. ONE LIMITED OFFER.

Subscribers and researchers receiving the private early-access link get first access to the Halloween Monster Stack before it becomes available through the regular website.

01
OCTOBER 20 Subscriber early access
02
72 HOURS Private early-access period
03
OCTOBER 23 Public website launch
๐Ÿงช
KNOW SOMEONE IN THE LAB?

KNOW ANOTHER RESEARCHER?

Share this early-access page with a fellow researcher. Choose how you'd like to share it below.

โšก
72-HOUR EARLY ACCESS

DON'T MISS THE MONSTER SAVINGS.

Get the limited Halloween Monster Stack while the early-access offer is available.

TOTAL VALUE $318
โ†’
BUNDLE PRICE $239
SAVE $79
CLAIM YOUR MONSTER STACK โ†’
LIMITED QUANTITIES โ€ข LIMITED HALLOWEEN EDITION
โš 

LABORATORY RESEARCH USE ONLY

The compounds offered on this page are intended strictly for laboratory research and educational purposes. They are not intended for human consumption, veterinary use, diagnosis, treatment, prevention, or cure of any disease or medical condition.

This page is for research and educational purposes only and does not provide medical advice or recommendations for human use. Researchers are responsible for understanding and following applicable laws, regulations, laboratory procedures, and institutional requirements.